Time auction - Furniture, Silver, Meissen Porcelain, Miscellanea and Chandeliers

Lot N. 181

Pittore Italiano Arte Contemporanea

Lithograph on paper "I Cavalieri"

lacquered frame and black passepartout. cm. 50 x 70.
€ 50,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item