Lot N. 503
Scuola Napoletana Seconda Metà XIX Secolo
"Still Life of Flowers, Fruit, and Vegetables"
Technique:
oil painting on canvaspatinated wooden frame, 71 x 125 cm.
Time auction 1027
sat 22 November - mon 1 December 2025
€ 250,00 / 350,00
Estimate
€ 150,00
Starting price
Sold