Lot N. 503

Scuola Napoletana Seconda Metà XIX Secolo

"Still Life of Flowers, Fruit, and Vegetables"

Technique:
oil painting on canvas
patinated wooden frame, 71 x 125 cm.
Time auction 1027

sat 22 November - mon 1 December 2025
€ 250,00 / 350,00
Estimate
€ 150,00
Starting price
Sold
Evaluate a similar item