Timed Auction - Modern and Contemporary Art

Lot N. 25

Carlo Carrà ©
(Quargnento, 1881 - Milano, 1966)

Signed and dated 1922. 'I Saltimbanchi' lithography on paper 37 x 27 cm

lacquered frame and passepartout.
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Estimate
€ 150,00
Starting price
Sold
Evaluate a similar item