Timed Auction - Modern and Contemporary Art

Lot N. 179

Tono Zancarano ©
(Padova, 1906 - 1985)

Signed and dated 1969. "Selinuntea" multiple color lithograph 33/50 cm 50 x 70

golden frame and passepartout.
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Estimate
€ 50,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item