Timed Auction - FURNITURE AND ANTIQUES

Lot N. 91

Giacomo Manzù ©
(Bergamo, 1908 - Aprilia, 1991)

"Flutist with model", lithograph on paper, multiple VIII/XXX

frame in pickled walnut and passepartout, 53 x 34 cm.
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Estimate
€ 80,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item