Timed Auction - FINE ART, ANTIQUE FURNITURE AND PRIVATE COLLECTIONS

Lot N. 422

Renato Guttuso ©
(Bagheria, 1911 - Roma, 1987)

Signed. "The departure", Author's proof, lithograph on paper

golden frame and passepartout, 45 x 64 cm.
€ 80,00 / 120,00
Estimate
€ 50,00
Starting price
Sold
Evaluate a similar item