Lot N. 434
Pittore Italiano XX Secolo
Initialed. "Interior of the garden"
Technique:
oil painting on canvaspatinated wooden frame, 60 x 50 cm.
Time auction 1027
sat 22 November - mon 1 December 2025
€ 30,00 / 50,00
Estimate
€ 10,00
Starting price
Unsold