Lot N. 434

Pittore Italiano XX Secolo

Initialed. "Interior of the garden"

Technique:
oil painting on canvas
patinated wooden frame, 60 x 50 cm.
Time auction 1027

sat 22 November - mon 1 December 2025
€ 30,00 / 50,00
Estimate
€ 10,00
Starting price
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item