Timed Auction - Modern and Contemporary Art

Lot N. 133

Massimo Campigli ©
(Berlino, 1895 - Saint-Tropez, 1971)

Signed and dated 1948. "Four heads" multiple color lithograph 30/50 cm 50 x 40

silver frame and passepartout.
€ 150,00 / 250,00
Estimate
€ 100,00
Starting price
Sold
Evaluate a similar item