Timed Auction - Modern and Contemporary Art

Lot N. 132

Umberto Mastroianni ©
(Fontana Liri, 1910 - Marino, 1998)

Signed. "Mars" multiple color lithograph 48/75 cm 30 x 40

golden frame and passepartout.
€ 150,00 / 250,00
Estimate
€ 100,00
Starting price
Sold
Evaluate a similar item